COMMISSARIO STRAORDINARIO

COSIMO SIBILIA


 


VICE COMMISSARI

SALVATORE GAGLIANO

 

 

ALBERTO RAMAGLIA

 

FELICIO DE LUCA

 

 

SEGRETARIO

MARCO CILIO

 


 


 


 


ATTIVITÀ RICREATIVA ANTIMO DIANA

 

 



FIDUCIARI REGIONALI:



CAMPI SPORTIVI

LUCIO DE ROSA


MEDICO

PASQUALE ANNUNZIATA

VINCENZO IANNOTTA


 


ADDETTO STAMPA

VINCENZO DE MICCO


 


GIUDICE SPORTIVO TERRITORIALE

SERGIO LONGHI



SOSTITUTI

IVAN ATTRATTO

RAFFAELE BARONE

DONATELLA BIONDI

CIRO CAPONE

MARCO CARDITO

PAOLO CENTORE

PORZIA D'ARBITRIO

DANIELE GRAZIANO

GIANLUCA LEMMO

NEIL ANDREW MACLEOD

ROBERTO MARSILI

CLAUDIO MAURIELLO

STEFANO MAZZEO

AUGUSTO STEFANO PESAPANE

LUIGI RISPOLI

LUIGI SENA

FABIO TURRA'



TRIBUNALE FEDERALE TERRITORIALE:



PRESIDENTE

ARTURO FROJO



VICE PRESIDENTE

EUGENIO RUSSO



COMPONENTI

ROBERTO ARCELLA

GIOVANNI MARIA BENINCASA

FRANCESCO CAIA

RAFFAELE CANGIANO

GIANLUCA DE VINCENTIIS

NICOLA DI RONZA

ANTONIO GAMBACORTA

SABATO GUADAGNO

MARINO IANNONE

MICHELANGELO M. LIGUORI

FRANCESCO MOTTOLA

ADOLFO MUTARELLI

VINCENZO PECORELLA

STEFANO SELVAGGI

MARCO SEPE

IVAN SIMEONE


COMMISSARIO STRAORDINARIO

PAOLO DE FIORE

VICE COMMISSARI

LUCIO GIACOMARDO

SALVATORE GAGLIANO

SEGRETARIO

ANDREA VECCHIONE

COLLEGIO DEI REVISORI:

PRESIDENTE

PIETRO FRAGOMENI

COMPONENTI EFFETTIVI

SALVATORE CAPUOZZO

DONATO LORIA

SUPPLENTI

TONINO RAGOSTA
PATRIZIO TOMASETTA

CALCIO A CINQUE

ANTONIO ASTARITA

CALCIO FEMMINILE

CARMEN TRO√ĆA

ATTIVITÀ RICREATIVA

ANTIMO DIANA

FIDUCIARI REGIONALI:

CAMPI SPORTIVI

GIOVANNI TOGLIA

MEDICO

PASQUALE ANNUNZIATA

VINCENZO IANNOTTA

ADDETTO STAMPA

VINCENZO DE MICCO

GIUDICE SPORTIVO TERRITORIALE

GAETANO ANNELLA

SOSTITUTI

GIANLUCA BARBATO

MASSIMILIANO BUSTO
RAFFAELE CIRILLO

DOMENICO COZZOLINO
LUIGI DE LUCA
ERNESTO DI VAIO

GENNARO FAELLA
FRANCESCO FEOLA

CIRO GIORDANO
GIOVANNI INGENITO
AUGUSTO STEFANO PESAPANE
FILIPPO PUCINO
ANDREA RESCIGNO
LUIGI RUSSO

TRIBUNALE FEDERALE TERRITORIALE:

PRESIDENTE

ARTURO FROJO

VICE PRESIDENTE

PAOLO SPINA

COMPONENTI

MICHELE CORCIONE
LUCA DE NUNZIO
GIANLUCA DE VINCENTIIS
ANTONIO GAMBACORTA
LUIGI PAOLO GIELLA
SABATO GUADAGNO
GIUSEPPINA GUIDA
MICHELANGELO M. LIGUORI
SERAFINO MIRONE
FRANCESCO MOTTOLA
ANNA ASSUNTA NAPOLE
TANO
VITTORIO PISANI
LUCIO SCHIAVONE
GIUSEPP
E TARALLO